SymbolStock NameLatest PriceChg%ChgBidAskOpenPre CloseHighLowAmplitude
USDCNYUSD/CNY7.2371-0.00020.00%7.23667.23767.23737.23737.23847.23560.04%
HKDCNYHKD/CNY0.923400.000000.00%0.923000.923800.923400.923400.923600.923200.04%
CNHCNYCNH/CNY0.9958-0.0019-0.19%0.99540.99620.99770.99770.99770.99570.20%
GBPCNYGBP/CNY9.0101-0.0773-0.85%9.00919.01119.08749.08749.08789.00480.91%
EURCNYEUR/CNY7.7009-0.0619-0.80%7.69997.70197.76287.76287.76467.69580.89%
JPYCNYJPY/CNY0.047210-0.000010-0.02%0.0471700.0472500.0472200.0472200.0474200.0471900.49%
TWDCNYTWD/CNY0.2239-0.0005-0.22%0.22350.22430.22440.22440.22470.22380.40%
AUDCNYAUD/CNY4.6765-0.0556-1.17%4.67574.67734.73214.73214.73454.67291.30%
CADCNYCAD/CNY5.2546-0.0344-0.65%5.25425.25505.28905.28905.28905.24970.74%
SGDCNYSGD/CNY5.3161-0.0332-0.62%5.31575.31655.34935.34935.34975.31480.65%
CHFCNYCHF/CNY7.9140-0.0386-0.49%7.91307.91507.95267.95267.95797.91400.55%
NZDCNYNZD/CNY4.2960-0.0450-1.04%4.29204.30004.34104.34104.34904.29501.24%
USDCNHUSD/CNH7.267000.011200.15%7.264787.269227.255807.255807.269007.253300.22%
HKDCNHHKD/CNH0.927230.001520.16%0.926830.927630.925710.925710.927590.925460.23%
GBPCNHGBP/CNH9.04688-0.06141-0.67%9.043589.050179.108419.108299.113699.031720.90%
EURCNHEUR/CNH7.73235-0.04988-0.64%7.730107.734607.782797.782237.785577.719680.85%
JPYCNHJPY/CNH0.0474080.0000640.14%0.0473680.0474480.0473390.0473440.0475870.0473390.52%
TWDCNHTWD/CNH0.2248-0.0001-0.04%0.22280.22680.22490.22490.22530.22450.36%
AUDCNHAUD/CNH4.6971-0.0464-0.98%4.69484.69944.74334.74354.74714.69241.15%
CADCNHCAD/CNH5.2761-0.0247-0.47%5.27435.27795.30125.30085.30365.27180.60%
SGDCNHSGD/CNH5.3380-0.0241-0.45%5.33645.33965.36175.36215.36435.33670.51%
CHFCNHCHF/CNH7.9464-0.0275-0.35%7.94317.94977.97287.97397.98337.94520.48%
NZDCNHNZD/CNH4.31450-0.03590-0.83%4.310504.318504.350904.350404.359804.313201.07%
USDindexUSD106.0190.7340.70%106.016106.022105.272105.286106.115105.2330.84%
EURindexEuro105.836-0.405-0.38%105.820105.851106.247106.241106.257105.6450.58%
EURUSDEUR/USD1.06404-0.00855-0.80%1.063991.064091.072591.072591.072941.062251.00%
GBPUSDGBP/USD1.24495-0.01037-0.83%1.244871.245021.255311.255311.255881.242681.05%
USDJPYUSD/JPY153.258-0.022-0.01%153.251153.265153.280153.280153.386152.5920.52%
USDHKDUSD/HKD7.83775-0.000240.00%7.836267.839247.837997.837997.838417.835870.03%
XAUUSDXAU/USD2344.40-27.92-1.18%2344.232344.562373.402372.322431.872333.894.13%
XAGUSDXAG/USD27.938-0.506-1.78%27.92327.95228.46528.44329.80227.9246.60%
USDSGDUSD/SGD1.361350.008170.60%1.360631.362071.353181.353181.361741.352640.67%
USDCHFUSD/CHF0.914460.004520.50%0.914370.914550.909950.909950.914570.909370.57%
USDNZDUSD/NZD1.68440.01681.01%1.68401.68481.66611.66761.68511.66401.27%
USDCADUSD/CAD1.377360.008500.62%1.377271.377451.368871.368871.378731.368210.77%
AUDUSDAUD/USD0.64631-0.00744-1.14%0.646250.646360.653750.653750.654350.645611.34%
NZDUSDNZD/USD0.59365-0.00601-1.00%0.593600.593690.599650.599650.601030.593411.27%
SGDJPYSGD/JPY112.571-0.708-0.62%112.548112.593113.278113.278113.280112.1750.98%
SGDHKDSGD/HKD5.7573-0.0350-0.60%5.75625.75835.79185.79235.79485.75460.70%
HKDJPYHKD/JPY19.556-0.001-0.01%19.53319.57819.55719.55719.57319.4700.53%
GBPSGDGBP/SGD1.69490-0.00370-0.22%1.694641.695161.698601.698601.700821.691800.53%
GBPEURGBP/EUR1.1700-0.0004-0.03%1.16991.17021.17031.17041.17261.16930.28%
GBPJPYGBP/JPY190.798-1.615-0.84%190.774190.822192.413192.413192.446189.9951.27%
GBPHKDGBP/HKD9.7576-0.0812-0.83%9.75669.75869.84109.83889.84299.73871.06%
GBPCADGBP/CAD1.71472-0.00357-0.21%1.714501.714931.718291.718291.719431.710290.53%
GBPAUDGBP/AUD1.926310.006110.32%1.926081.926531.920201.920201.928051.919010.47%
GBPCHFGBP/CHF1.13852-0.00377-0.33%1.138341.138701.142291.142291.142981.132200.94%
EURSGDEUR/SGD1.44862-0.00275-0.19%1.448401.448841.451371.451371.452831.445900.48%
EURGBPEUR/GBP0.854650.000200.02%0.854520.854770.854450.854450.855190.852850.27%
EURJPYEUR/JPY163.071-1.337-0.81%163.053163.088164.407164.407164.435162.2761.31%
SymbolStock Name
Latest PriceChg%ChgBidAskOpenPre CloseHighLowAmplitude
Watchlist
USDCNYUSD/CNY
7.2371-0.00020.00%7.23667.23767.23737.23737.23847.23560.04%
HKDCNYHKD/CNY
0.923400.000000.00%0.923000.923800.923400.923400.923600.923200.04%
CNHCNYCNH/CNY
0.9958-0.0019-0.19%0.99540.99620.99770.99770.99770.99570.20%
GBPCNYGBP/CNY
9.0101-0.0773-0.85%9.00919.01119.08749.08749.08789.00480.91%
EURCNYEUR/CNY
7.7009-0.0619-0.80%7.69997.70197.76287.76287.76467.69580.89%
JPYCNYJPY/CNY
0.047210-0.000010-0.02%0.0471700.0472500.0472200.0472200.0474200.0471900.49%
TWDCNYTWD/CNY
0.2239-0.0005-0.22%0.22350.22430.22440.22440.22470.22380.40%
AUDCNYAUD/CNY
4.6765-0.0556-1.17%4.67574.67734.73214.73214.73454.67291.30%
CADCNYCAD/CNY
5.2546-0.0344-0.65%5.25425.25505.28905.28905.28905.24970.74%
SGDCNYSGD/CNY
5.3161-0.0332-0.62%5.31575.31655.34935.34935.34975.31480.65%
CHFCNYCHF/CNY
7.9140-0.0386-0.49%7.91307.91507.95267.95267.95797.91400.55%
NZDCNYNZD/CNY
4.2960-0.0450-1.04%4.29204.30004.34104.34104.34904.29501.24%
USDCNHUSD/CNH
7.267000.011200.15%7.264787.269227.255807.255807.269007.253300.22%
HKDCNHHKD/CNH
0.927230.001520.16%0.926830.927630.925710.925710.927590.925460.23%
GBPCNHGBP/CNH
9.04688-0.06141-0.67%9.043589.050179.108419.108299.113699.031720.90%
EURCNHEUR/CNH
7.73235-0.04988-0.64%7.730107.734607.782797.782237.785577.719680.85%
JPYCNHJPY/CNH
0.0474080.0000640.14%0.0473680.0474480.0473390.0473440.0475870.0473390.52%
TWDCNHTWD/CNH
0.2248-0.0001-0.04%0.22280.22680.22490.22490.22530.22450.36%
AUDCNHAUD/CNH
4.6971-0.0464-0.98%4.69484.69944.74334.74354.74714.69241.15%
CADCNHCAD/CNH
5.2761-0.0247-0.47%5.27435.27795.30125.30085.30365.27180.60%
SGDCNHSGD/CNH
5.3380-0.0241-0.45%5.33645.33965.36175.36215.36435.33670.51%
CHFCNHCHF/CNH
7.9464-0.0275-0.35%7.94317.94977.97287.97397.98337.94520.48%
NZDCNHNZD/CNH
4.31450-0.03590-0.83%4.310504.318504.350904.350404.359804.313201.07%
USDindexUSD
106.0190.7340.70%106.016106.022105.272105.286106.115105.2330.84%
EURindexEuro
105.836-0.405-0.38%105.820105.851106.247106.241106.257105.6450.58%
EURUSDEUR/USD
1.06404-0.00855-0.80%1.063991.064091.072591.072591.072941.062251.00%
GBPUSDGBP/USD
1.24495-0.01037-0.83%1.244871.245021.255311.255311.255881.242681.05%
USDJPYUSD/JPY
153.258-0.022-0.01%153.251153.265153.280153.280153.386152.5920.52%
USDHKDUSD/HKD
7.83775-0.000240.00%7.836267.839247.837997.837997.838417.835870.03%
XAUUSDXAU/USD
2344.40-27.92-1.18%2344.232344.562373.402372.322431.872333.894.13%
XAGUSDXAG/USD
27.938-0.506-1.78%27.92327.95228.46528.44329.80227.9246.60%
USDSGDUSD/SGD
1.361350.008170.60%1.360631.362071.353181.353181.361741.352640.67%
USDCHFUSD/CHF
0.914460.004520.50%0.914370.914550.909950.909950.914570.909370.57%
USDNZDUSD/NZD
1.68440.01681.01%1.68401.68481.66611.66761.68511.66401.27%
USDCADUSD/CAD
1.377360.008500.62%1.377271.377451.368871.368871.378731.368210.77%
AUDUSDAUD/USD
0.64631-0.00744-1.14%0.646250.646360.653750.653750.654350.645611.34%
NZDUSDNZD/USD
0.59365-0.00601-1.00%0.593600.593690.599650.599650.601030.593411.27%
SGDJPYSGD/JPY
112.571-0.708-0.62%112.548112.593113.278113.278113.280112.1750.98%
SGDHKDSGD/HKD
5.7573-0.0350-0.60%5.75625.75835.79185.79235.79485.75460.70%
HKDJPYHKD/JPY
19.556-0.001-0.01%19.53319.57819.55719.55719.57319.4700.53%
GBPSGDGBP/SGD
1.69490-0.00370-0.22%1.694641.695161.698601.698601.700821.691800.53%
GBPEURGBP/EUR
1.1700-0.0004-0.03%1.16991.17021.17031.17041.17261.16930.28%
GBPJPYGBP/JPY
190.798-1.615-0.84%190.774190.822192.413192.413192.446189.9951.27%
GBPHKDGBP/HKD
9.7576-0.0812-0.83%9.75669.75869.84109.83889.84299.73871.06%
GBPCADGBP/CAD
1.71472-0.00357-0.21%1.714501.714931.718291.718291.719431.710290.53%
GBPAUDGBP/AUD
1.926310.006110.32%1.926081.926531.920201.920201.928051.919010.47%
GBPCHFGBP/CHF
1.13852-0.00377-0.33%1.138341.138701.142291.142291.142981.132200.94%
EURSGDEUR/SGD
1.44862-0.00275-0.19%1.448401.448841.451371.451371.452831.445900.48%
EURGBPEUR/GBP
0.854650.000200.02%0.854520.854770.854450.854450.855190.852850.27%
EURJPYEUR/JPY
163.071-1.337-0.81%163.053163.088164.407164.407164.435162.2761.31%